46.1%0.4%89
51.4%86.1%17,894
48.4%0.6%126
60.8%0.4%79
50.9%5.8%1,213
51.4%80.9%16,817
52.3%2.7%570
52.4%11.9%2,468
51.2%72.5%15,071
51.2%5.1%1,069
52.9%1.6%329
51.4%80.4%16,711
Determinacja
51.3%64.8%13,459
53.8%3%619
52.3%0.4%86
46.4%0.1%28
35%0.1%20
52.9%3.8%785
51.4%68.8%14,307
62.2%0.4%82
39.5%0.2%38
Inspiracja
51.6%93.6%19,459
50.9%68.8%14,303
50.8%66.1%13,729
Odłamki
46.1%0.4%89
51.4%86.1%17,894
48.4%0.6%126
60.8%0.4%79
50.9%5.8%1,213
51.4%80.9%16,817
52.3%2.7%570
52.4%11.9%2,468
51.2%72.5%15,071
51.2%5.1%1,069
52.9%1.6%329
51.4%80.4%16,711
Determinacja
51.3%64.8%13,459
53.8%3%619
52.3%0.4%86
46.4%0.1%28
35%0.1%20
52.9%3.8%785
51.4%68.8%14,307
62.2%0.4%82
39.5%0.2%38
Inspiracja
REKLAMA
Usuń reklamyRellCzary przywoływaczabuildy
| Czary przywoływacza | Pick rate | Procent zwycięstw |
|---|---|---|
60.8412,547 Mecze | 51.32% |
| Kolejność umiejętności | Pick rate | Procent zwycięstw |
|---|---|---|
WQEWWRWEWEREEQQ | 77.83%2,917 Mecze | 66.92% |
| Itemy startowe | ||
|---|---|---|
2 | 97.01%19,158 Mecze | 51.38% |
1.09%216 Mecze | 52.78% | |
| Buty | ||
|---|---|---|
48.45%9,339 Mecze | 50.67% | |
21.97%4,234 Mecze | 55.17% | |
| Itemy supporta | ||
|---|---|---|
64.03%13,102 Mecze | 51.47% | |
27.27%5,581 Mecze | 51.76% | |
| Podstawowe buildy | ||
|---|---|---|
10.44%823 Mecze | 62.21% | |
6.58%519 Mecze | 59.34% | |
5.16%407 Mecze | 63.64% | |
4.43%349 Mecze | 61.03% | |
3.78%298 Mecze | 62.75% | |
Czwarty item | |
|---|---|
60.88%363 Mecze | |
62.54%291 Mecze | |
60.22%269 Mecze | |
55.77%156 Mecze | |
54%100 Mecze | |
Piąty item | |
|---|---|
75%4 Mecze | |
25%4 Mecze | |
66.67%3 Mecze | |
66.67%3 Mecze | |
50%2 Mecze | |
REKLAMA
Usuń reklamy

