50%91.4%58,453
47.2%0.6%358
56.5%0%23
50%0.1%60
44.4%0.2%135
53.5%9%5,758
49.7%82.8%53,001
51.2%11.3%7,210
51.2%1.2%744
49.8%79.6%50,940
49.4%57.8%37,005
51.2%33.7%21,583
48%0.5%306
Precision
50%0%2
49.4%48.1%30,777
51.2%35.9%22,957
51%28.4%18,135
54.1%0.1%37
49.4%48.3%30,900
49.5%11.8%7,540
52%0.2%98
53%2.4%1,542
Inspiration
49.8%95.7%61,242
49.7%99.7%63,766
49.3%62.7%40,116
Shards
50%91.4%58,453
47.2%0.6%358
56.5%0%23
50%0.1%60
44.4%0.2%135
53.5%9%5,758
49.7%82.8%53,001
51.2%11.3%7,210
51.2%1.2%744
49.8%79.6%50,940
49.4%57.8%37,005
51.2%33.7%21,583
48%0.5%306
Precision
50%0%2
49.4%48.1%30,777
51.2%35.9%22,957
51%28.4%18,135
54.1%0.1%37
49.4%48.3%30,900
49.5%11.8%7,540
52%0.2%98
53%2.4%1,542
Inspiration
ANNONCE
Fjern annoncerLucianSummoner spellsbuilds
| Summoner spells | Valgprocent | Sejrsprocent |
|---|---|---|
88.9756,362 Kampe | 49.82% |
| Færdighedsrækkefølge | Valgprocent | Sejrsprocent |
|---|---|---|
QEWQQRQEQEREEWW | 45.06%12,568 Kampe | 58.06% |
| Start-items | ||
|---|---|---|
94.07%57,273 Kampe | 49.6% | |
2 | 3.01%1,831 Kampe | 52.32% |
| Støvler | ||
|---|---|---|
32.38%17,764 Kampe | 49.9% | |
27.44%15,055 Kampe | 53.53% | |
| Kerne-builds | ||
|---|---|---|
47.54%22,194 Kampe | 54.31% | |
8.11%3,788 Kampe | 53.27% | |
7.8%3,640 Kampe | 56.87% | |
3.34%1,560 Kampe | 45.13% | |
2.58%1,203 Kampe | 50.37% | |
Fjerde item | |
|---|---|
58.76%10,946 Kampe | |
53.26%5,466 Kampe | |
54.71%5,094 Kampe | |
56.19%1,155 Kampe | |
56.15%1,106 Kampe | |
Femte item | |
|---|---|
60.39%3,370 Kampe | |
56.88%3,096 Kampe | |
61.26%844 Kampe | |
55.54%749 Kampe | |
60.29%612 Kampe | |
Sjette item | |
|---|---|
59.66%1,284 Kampe | |
58.21%773 Kampe | |
61.05%267 Kampe | |
59.7%263 Kampe | |
58.1%105 Kampe | |
ANNONCE
Fjern annoncer

