MAOKAI #MAO
賽季18 排名第6,264名 (前0.7%)
| 221 | 4.21 | 14.5% | 55.7% | |
| 183 | 4.15 | 15.3% | 56.8% | |
| 174 | 4.43 | 12.1% | 51.1% | |
| 134 | 4.28 | 11.9% | 53.0% | |
| 131 | 4.37 | 13.0% | 51.9% | |
| 121 | 4.36 | 11.6% | 53.7% | |
| 119 | 4.14 | 12.6% | 56.3% | |
| 112 | 4.63 | 11.6% | 50.9% | |
| 110 | 4.02 | 16.4% | 58.2% | |
| 105 | 4.12 | 18.1% | 56.2% | |
| 104 | 4.32 | 19.2% | 53.8% | |
| 99 | 4.43 | 9.1% | 51.5% | |
| 88 | 4.13 | 13.6% | 55.7% | |
| 85 | 4.18 | 12.9% | 55.3% | |
| 80 | 4.40 | 13.8% | 55.0% | |
| 80 | 4.50 | 10.0% | 51.3% | |
| 80 | 4.29 | 8.8% | 56.3% | |
| 80 | 5.00 | 7.5% | 37.5% | |
| 78 | 4.45 | 9.0% | 50.0% | |
| 76 | 4.29 | 11.8% | 57.9% | |
| 74 | 4.42 | 8.1% | 51.4% | |
| 73 | 4.93 | 9.6% | 43.8% | |
| 71 | 3.62 | 21.1% | 70.4% | |
| 71 | 4.56 | 8.5% | 52.1% | |
| 70 | 4.56 | 14.3% | 52.9% | |
| 70 | 4.36 | 14.3% | 55.7% | |
| 69 | 4.33 | 14.5% | 56.5% | |
| 66 | 4.44 | 7.6% | 51.5% | |
| 55 | 3.58 | 27.3% | 67.3% | |
| 50 | 3.28 | 22.0% | 76.0% | |
| 49 | 4.08 | 12.2% | 57.1% | |
| 49 | 4.49 | 14.3% | 51.0% | |
| 47 | 4.32 | 14.9% | 53.2% | |
| 47 | 4.49 | 10.6% | 51.1% | |
| 45 | 4.09 | 13.3% | 57.8% | |
| 43 | 4.00 | 11.6% | 55.8% | |
| 42 | 4.07 | 11.9% | 57.1% | |
| 42 | 4.05 | 14.3% | 61.9% | |
| 39 | 4.31 | 10.3% | 56.4% | |
| 38 | 4.13 | 10.5% | 60.5% | |
| 37 | 4.35 | 18.9% | 54.1% | |
| 35 | 4.91 | 14.3% | 42.9% | |
| 34 | 4.06 | 8.8% | 61.8% | |
| 34 | 4.03 | 14.7% | 61.8% | |
| 32 | 3.72 | 15.6% | 68.8% | |
| 31 | 4.06 | 19.4% | 58.1% | |
| 28 | 5.14 | 10.7% | 35.7% | |
| 21 | 3.95 | 14.3% | 66.7% | |
| 20 | 2.95 | 25.0% | 80.0% | |
| 19 | 4.79 | 10.5% | 42.1% | |
| 17 | 5.47 | 5.9% | 41.2% | |
| 17 | 3.00 | 23.5% | 82.4% | |
| 15 | 4.67 | 6.7% | 53.3% | |
| 12 | 3.58 | 16.7% | 75.0% | |
| 10 | 3.00 | 20.0% | 80.0% | |
| 9 | 3.11 | 22.2% | 77.8% | |
| 6 | 3.17 | 50.0% | 66.7% | |
| 5 | 4.20 | 0.0% | 60.0% | |
| 4 | 3.25 | 0.0% | 75.0% | |
| 4 | 6.50 | 0.0% | 25.0% | |
| 3 | 4.67 | 0.0% | 33.3% | |
| 3 | 5.67 | 0.0% | 33.3% | |
| 1 | 6.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% |




