66.7%0.2%18
49.7%42.8%4,156
33.3%0%3
46%1%100
49.9%41.9%4,073
25%0%4
49.7%41.7%4,049
47.5%0.6%61
55.2%0.7%67
52%1%98
49.7%41.7%4,052
51.9%0.3%27
Determinacja
50%0%2
49.8%37.7%3,660
0%0%0
63.6%0.1%11
49.7%38.3%3,716
33.3%0%3
40.5%0.4%42
57.7%0.3%26
54.1%0.8%74
Precyzja
49.6%94.4%9,168
49.5%91.9%8,926
49.5%90.1%8,748
Odłamki
66.7%0.2%18
49.7%42.8%4,156
33.3%0%3
46%1%100
49.9%41.9%4,073
25%0%4
49.7%41.7%4,049
47.5%0.6%61
55.2%0.7%67
52%1%98
49.7%41.7%4,052
51.9%0.3%27
Determinacja
50%0%2
49.8%37.7%3,660
0%0%0
63.6%0.1%11
49.7%38.3%3,716
33.3%0%3
40.5%0.4%42
57.7%0.3%26
54.1%0.8%74
Precyzja
REKLAMA
Usuń reklamyZacCzary przywoływaczabuildy
| Czary przywoływacza | Pick rate | Procent zwycięstw |
|---|---|---|
99.429,615 Mecze | 49.59% |
| Kolejność umiejętności | Pick rate | Procent zwycięstw |
|---|---|---|
WQEEEREWEWRWWQQ | 67.03%3,669 Mecze | 61.02% |
| Itemy startowe | ||
|---|---|---|
28.63%2,803 Mecze | 48.59% | |
28.27%2,768 Mecze | 51.26% | |
| Buty | ||
|---|---|---|
43.23%3,981 Mecze | 50.46% | |
28.05%2,583 Mecze | 49.98% | |
| Podstawowe buildy | ||
|---|---|---|
11.59%797 Mecze | 49.44% | |
9.42%648 Mecze | 51.54% | |
5.96%410 Mecze | 61.71% | |
5.8%399 Mecze | 50.13% | |
4.06%279 Mecze | 49.46% | |
Czwarty item | |
|---|---|
56.98%723 Mecze | |
53.41%601 Mecze | |
60.76%497 Mecze | |
55%420 Mecze | |
60.96%397 Mecze | |
Piąty item | |
|---|---|
58.24%170 Mecze | |
54.94%162 Mecze | |
66.88%160 Mecze | |
74.02%127 Mecze | |
51.2%125 Mecze | |
Szósty item | |
|---|---|
53.33%15 Mecze | |
36.36%11 Mecze | |
70%10 Mecze | |
87.5%8 Mecze | |
62.5%8 Mecze | |
REKLAMA
Usuń reklamy

