40.9%0.1%22
51.7%50.1%9,569
53.4%19.9%3,798
48.3%1.1%203
52.2%68.6%13,104
53.7%0.4%82
55.5%1.8%346
54.8%5.9%1,130
51.8%62.4%11,913
55.4%5.4%1,040
56.9%1.4%267
51.8%63.2%12,082
Determinacja
52.9%13.1%2,505
52.4%1.8%338
46.6%0.8%161
55.6%0.1%27
63.6%0.2%44
51.9%54.1%10,341
52%64.3%12,285
58.8%0.4%85
61.5%0.1%26
Inspiracja
50.5%56.6%10,810
50.5%57.6%11,011
51%76%14,516
Odłamki
40.9%0.1%22
51.7%50.1%9,569
53.4%19.9%3,798
48.3%1.1%203
52.2%68.6%13,104
53.7%0.4%82
55.5%1.8%346
54.8%5.9%1,130
51.8%62.4%11,913
55.4%5.4%1,040
56.9%1.4%267
51.8%63.2%12,082
Determinacja
52.9%13.1%2,505
52.4%1.8%338
46.6%0.8%161
55.6%0.1%27
63.6%0.2%44
51.9%54.1%10,341
52%64.3%12,285
58.8%0.4%85
61.5%0.1%26
Inspiracja
REKLAMA
Usuń reklamyThreshCzary przywoływaczabuildy
| Czary przywoływacza | Pick rate | Procent zwycięstw |
|---|---|---|
69.0112,972 Mecze | 51.16% |
| Kolejność umiejętności | Pick rate | Procent zwycięstw |
|---|---|---|
QEWQQRQEQEREEWW | 70.18%2,321 Mecze | 64.28% |
| Itemy startowe | ||
|---|---|---|
2 | 97.16%18,951 Mecze | 51.76% |
1.37%268 Mecze | 47.01% | |
| Buty | ||
|---|---|---|
59.35%11,389 Mecze | 52.88% | |
16.94%3,250 Mecze | 54.31% | |
| Itemy supporta | ||
|---|---|---|
53.23%10,796 Mecze | 53.54% | |
43.83%8,888 Mecze | 50.03% | |
| Podstawowe buildy | ||
|---|---|---|
9.83%747 Mecze | 56.63% | |
6.06%460 Mecze | 59.13% | |
5.87%446 Mecze | 62.78% | |
5.63%428 Mecze | 58.88% | |
4.07%309 Mecze | 64.72% | |
Czwarty item | |
|---|---|
52.91%327 Mecze | |
59.55%178 Mecze | |
58.68%167 Mecze | |
56.46%147 Mecze | |
53.79%132 Mecze | |
Piąty item | |
|---|---|
50%6 Mecze | |
0%2 Mecze | |
0%1 Mecze | |
100%1 Mecze | |
0%1 Mecze | |
REKLAMA
Usuń reklamy

