51.7%64.6%2,102
64.9%1.1%37
100%0%1
51.1%10.2%333
52.2%51.9%1,690
51.3%3.6%117
50%2.4%78
66.7%0.2%6
52%63.2%2,056
51.8%59%1,919
55.8%4.5%147
47.3%2.3%74
Inspiracja
71.4%0.2%7
47.9%2.9%94
54.5%0.3%11
50.6%33.9%1,102
52.6%7.2%234
54.2%8.1%262
30.8%0.4%13
51.5%47.3%1,540
54.7%4.3%139
Determinacja
52.3%81.7%2,657
51.4%60.1%1,954
50.8%64.1%2,087
Odłamki
51.7%64.6%2,102
64.9%1.1%37
100%0%1
51.1%10.2%333
52.2%51.9%1,690
51.3%3.6%117
50%2.4%78
66.7%0.2%6
52%63.2%2,056
51.8%59%1,919
55.8%4.5%147
47.3%2.3%74
Inspiracja
71.4%0.2%7
47.9%2.9%94
54.5%0.3%11
50.6%33.9%1,102
52.6%7.2%234
54.2%8.1%262
30.8%0.4%13
51.5%47.3%1,540
54.7%4.3%139
Determinacja
REKLAMA
Usuń reklamyTaricCzary przywoływaczabuildy
| Czary przywoływacza | Pick rate | Procent zwycięstw |
|---|---|---|
39.641,274 Mecze | 51.65% |
| Kolejność umiejętności | Pick rate | Procent zwycięstw |
|---|---|---|
EWQEEREQEQRQQWW | 31.17%149 Mecze | 64.43% |
| Itemy startowe | ||
|---|---|---|
2 | 96.61%3,195 Mecze | 52.05% |
1.42%47 Mecze | 57.45% | |
| Buty | ||
|---|---|---|
44.35%1,402 Mecze | 52.92% | |
21.39%676 Mecze | 55.77% | |
| Itemy supporta | ||
|---|---|---|
32.38%1,114 Mecze | 53.59% | |
26.77%921 Mecze | 49.19% | |
| Podstawowe buildy | ||
|---|---|---|
8.53%101 Mecze | 58.42% | |
7.52%89 Mecze | 64.04% | |
3.29%39 Mecze | 71.79% | |
1.94%23 Mecze | 65.22% | |
1.69%20 Mecze | 30% | |
Czwarty item | |
|---|---|
50%40 Mecze | |
67.74%31 Mecze | |
50%18 Mecze | |
35.29%17 Mecze | |
82.35%17 Mecze | |
Piąty item | |
|---|---|
50%2 Mecze | |
100%1 Mecze | |
0%1 Mecze | |
100%1 Mecze | |
REKLAMA
Usuń reklamy

