40%0.2%50
49.6%11.3%3,407
50%66.8%20,071
49.2%6.8%2,053
50.5%0.3%101
50%71.2%21,374
52.1%27.1%8,125
48.8%50.2%15,068
49%1.1%335
51.4%16.3%4,895
49.5%52.6%15,799
49.5%9.4%2,834
Dominacja
66.7%0%9
51.4%2.8%834
46.2%0.2%52
49.1%45.7%13,733
53.9%18.4%5,529
48.8%0.1%43
49.1%45.2%13,568
53.3%19.2%5,772
54.9%0.5%164
Precyzja
49.7%74.1%22,266
50.6%97.6%29,302
50.1%76.4%22,948
Odłamki
40%0.2%50
49.6%11.3%3,407
50%66.8%20,071
49.2%6.8%2,053
50.5%0.3%101
50%71.2%21,374
52.1%27.1%8,125
48.8%50.2%15,068
49%1.1%335
51.4%16.3%4,895
49.5%52.6%15,799
49.5%9.4%2,834
Dominacja
66.7%0%9
51.4%2.8%834
46.2%0.2%52
49.1%45.7%13,733
53.9%18.4%5,529
48.8%0.1%43
49.1%45.2%13,568
53.3%19.2%5,772
54.9%0.5%164
Precyzja
REKLAMA
Usuń reklamyShacoCzary przywoływaczabuildy
| Czary przywoływacza | Pick rate | Procent zwycięstw |
|---|---|---|
92.8927,757 Mecze | 50.51% |
| Kolejność umiejętności | Pick rate | Procent zwycięstw |
|---|---|---|
WQEEEREQEQRQQWW | 42.44%4,405 Mecze | 55.37% |
| Itemy startowe | ||
|---|---|---|
35.35%10,311 Mecze | 50.12% | |
32.36%9,438 Mecze | 51.21% | |
| Buty | ||
|---|---|---|
38.97%10,264 Mecze | 49.04% | |
27.6%7,270 Mecze | 52.67% | |
| Podstawowe buildy | ||
|---|---|---|
6.55%1,427 Mecze | 49.47% | |
5.92%1,290 Mecze | 53.72% | |
5.55%1,210 Mecze | 53.88% | |
4.56%993 Mecze | 53.17% | |
3.2%697 Mecze | 49.5% | |
Czwarty item | |
|---|---|
57.85%3,108 Mecze | |
56.79%2,476 Mecze | |
56.8%625 Mecze | |
64.21%623 Mecze | |
59.56%596 Mecze | |
Piąty item | |
|---|---|
59.91%676 Mecze | |
65.35%635 Mecze | |
63.66%399 Mecze | |
57.63%295 Mecze | |
49.61%254 Mecze | |
Szósty item | |
|---|---|
50.81%124 Mecze | |
61.73%81 Mecze | |
66.67%48 Mecze | |
63.64%33 Mecze | |
60.61%33 Mecze | |
REKLAMA
Usuń reklamy

