44.1%1.3%211
50.4%77.7%13,137
58.3%0.1%12
45.5%1.9%312
51.1%3.2%532
50.1%75.4%12,744
50%2.3%396
50%75.4%12,757
48.4%1.5%256
53.3%3.9%659
50.1%75.1%12,704
43.5%0.1%23
51.5%5.6%945
Czarnoksięstwo
50.1%54.1%9,138
50.6%0.5%81
75%0%4
40.5%0.2%37
35.7%0.2%28
52%0.9%150
46.4%0.7%112
52.3%2.2%375
50%52.2%8,819
Dominacja
49.9%92.3%15,602
49.8%95.5%16,146
49.9%81.5%13,772
Odłamki
44.1%1.3%211
50.4%77.7%13,137
58.3%0.1%12
45.5%1.9%312
51.1%3.2%532
50.1%75.4%12,744
50%2.3%396
50%75.4%12,757
48.4%1.5%256
53.3%3.9%659
50.1%75.1%12,704
43.5%0.1%23
51.5%5.6%945
Czarnoksięstwo
50.1%54.1%9,138
50.6%0.5%81
75%0%4
40.5%0.2%37
35.7%0.2%28
52%0.9%150
46.4%0.7%112
52.3%2.2%375
50%52.2%8,819
Dominacja
REKLAMA
Usuń reklamyLuxCzary przywoływaczabuildy
| Czary przywoływacza | Pick rate | Procent zwycięstw |
|---|---|---|
47.517,931 Mecze | 49.98% |
| Kolejność umiejętności | Pick rate | Procent zwycięstw |
|---|---|---|
EQWEEREQEQRQQWW | 55.45%2,842 Mecze | 58.02% |
| Itemy startowe | ||
|---|---|---|
2 | 95.53%16,370 Mecze | 49.66% |
2.45%420 Mecze | 48.81% | |
| Buty | ||
|---|---|---|
80.49%13,168 Mecze | 50.45% | |
16.02%2,621 Mecze | 49.87% | |
| Itemy supporta | ||
|---|---|---|
87.92%15,650 Mecze | 49.79% | |
5.54%987 Mecze | 51.57% | |
| Podstawowe buildy | ||
|---|---|---|
14.25%882 Mecze | 53.06% | |
4.96%307 Mecze | 55.05% | |
4.43%274 Mecze | 47.81% | |
3.64%225 Mecze | 58.22% | |
3.51%217 Mecze | 51.15% | |
Czwarty item | |
|---|---|
54.6%359 Mecze | |
50.86%291 Mecze | |
48%175 Mecze | |
48.45%161 Mecze | |
52.34%107 Mecze | |
Piąty item | |
|---|---|
43.75%16 Mecze | |
40%15 Mecze | |
46.67%15 Mecze | |
60%10 Mecze | |
57.14%7 Mecze | |
Szósty item | |
|---|---|
66.67%3 Mecze | |
100%1 Mecze | |
0%1 Mecze | |
REKLAMA
Usuń reklamy

