48.3%0.1%89
50.1%70.8%54,998
37.3%0.1%51
42.4%0.2%118
46.5%0.1%101
50.1%70.7%54,919
50.8%10.1%7,857
50%60.4%46,934
47%0.5%347
50.2%68.8%53,490
46.6%1.4%1,071
49.7%0.7%577
Dominacja
72.7%0%11
50.3%67.6%52,525
32.5%0.1%40
50.2%68.3%53,088
41%0.1%78
52.4%0.4%311
49.5%2.5%1,954
48.3%1%776
49.3%0.1%69
Precyzja
50.3%98.5%76,560
50.3%99.7%77,446
50.3%90.7%70,507
Odłamki
48.3%0.1%89
50.1%70.8%54,998
37.3%0.1%51
42.4%0.2%118
46.5%0.1%101
50.1%70.7%54,919
50.8%10.1%7,857
50%60.4%46,934
47%0.5%347
50.2%68.8%53,490
46.6%1.4%1,071
49.7%0.7%577
Dominacja
72.7%0%11
50.3%67.6%52,525
32.5%0.1%40
50.2%68.3%53,088
41%0.1%78
52.4%0.4%311
49.5%2.5%1,954
48.3%1%776
49.3%0.1%69
Precyzja
REKLAMA
Usuń reklamyGravesCzary przywoływaczabuildy
| Czary przywoływacza | Pick rate | Procent zwycięstw |
|---|---|---|
99.6576,674 Mecze | 50.25% |
| Kolejność umiejętności | Pick rate | Procent zwycięstw |
|---|---|---|
EQWQQRQEQEREEWW | 46.66%22,843 Mecze | 59.05% |
| Itemy startowe | ||
|---|---|---|
44.88%33,279 Mecze | 49.78% | |
35.8%26,547 Mecze | 51.46% | |
| Buty | ||
|---|---|---|
53.25%30,558 Mecze | 50.57% | |
34.6%19,853 Mecze | 52.75% | |
| Podstawowe buildy | ||
|---|---|---|
40.68%23,710 Mecze | 56.81% | |
10.55%6,148 Mecze | 50.68% | |
8.41%4,902 Mecze | 56.02% | |
7.11%4,144 Mecze | 53.98% | |
6.54%3,811 Mecze | 59.98% | |
Czwarty item | |
|---|---|
62.4%13,897 Mecze | |
59.98%12,723 Mecze | |
63.28%4,698 Mecze | |
61.52%1,671 Mecze | |
56.86%1,648 Mecze | |
Piąty item | |
|---|---|
64.91%4,249 Mecze | |
67.01%3,777 Mecze | |
65.01%3,735 Mecze | |
61.42%1,869 Mecze | |
63.39%784 Mecze | |
Szósty item | |
|---|---|
67.66%736 Mecze | |
57.95%371 Mecze | |
60.1%198 Mecze | |
64.79%142 Mecze | |
51.06%94 Mecze | |
REKLAMA
Usuń reklamy

