55.6%0.2%9
47.7%64%3,179
53.8%1.6%78
54%1%50
47.8%64.4%3,197
31.6%0.4%19
45%2.2%111
47.3%6.4%317
48%57.2%2,838
44.3%5.5%271
43%1.9%93
48.3%58.4%2,902
Determinacja
48.9%51.1%2,535
50%1.4%70
43.8%0.6%32
57.1%0.1%7
50%0.2%8
45.2%4.6%228
48.4%52.4%2,603
45.2%0.6%31
51.9%1.1%52
Inspiracja
48.3%91.1%4,524
48.7%68.1%3,380
48%70.1%3,480
Odłamki
55.6%0.2%9
47.7%64%3,179
53.8%1.6%78
54%1%50
47.8%64.4%3,197
31.6%0.4%19
45%2.2%111
47.3%6.4%317
48%57.2%2,838
44.3%5.5%271
43%1.9%93
48.3%58.4%2,902
Determinacja
48.9%51.1%2,535
50%1.4%70
43.8%0.6%32
57.1%0.1%7
50%0.2%8
45.2%4.6%228
48.4%52.4%2,603
45.2%0.6%31
51.9%1.1%52
Inspiracja
REKLAMA
Usuń reklamyAlistarCzary przywoływaczabuildy
| Czary przywoływacza | Pick rate | Procent zwycięstw |
|---|---|---|
53.432,608 Mecze | 47.35% |
| Kolejność umiejętności | Pick rate | Procent zwycięstw |
|---|---|---|
QWEQQRQWQWRWWEE | 41.38%365 Mecze | 66.3% |
| Itemy startowe | ||
|---|---|---|
2 | 97.49%4,896 Mecze | 48.35% |
1.73%87 Mecze | 41.38% | |
| Buty | ||
|---|---|---|
52.58%2,586 Mecze | 49.57% | |
21.43%1,054 Mecze | 49.43% | |
| Itemy supporta | ||
|---|---|---|
64.34%3,399 Mecze | 46.6% | |
31.59%1,669 Mecze | 52.07% | |
| Podstawowe buildy | ||
|---|---|---|
6.79%103 Mecze | 66.02% | |
5.67%86 Mecze | 51.16% | |
4.61%70 Mecze | 58.57% | |
4.02%61 Mecze | 59.02% | |
3.3%50 Mecze | 64% | |
Czwarty item | |
|---|---|
58.82%51 Mecze | |
55.1%49 Mecze | |
53.57%28 Mecze | |
59.26%27 Mecze | |
50%14 Mecze | |
Piąty item | |
|---|---|
100%1 Mecze | |
REKLAMA
Usuń reklamy

