Clover #shy
المجموعة 18 · الترتيب 106,659 (ضمن أفضل 11.93%)
| 26 | 2.92 | 19.2% | 73.1% | |
| 21 | 2.14 | 33.3% | 90.5% | |
| 21 | 3.43 | 19.0% | 66.7% | |
| 17 | 3.29 | 11.8% | 76.5% | |
| 17 | 3.29 | 17.6% | 76.5% | |
| 16 | 2.63 | 25.0% | 81.3% | |
| 15 | 3.33 | 20.0% | 66.7% | |
| 15 | 3.33 | 20.0% | 73.3% | |
| 15 | 3.53 | 13.3% | 66.7% | |
| 15 | 3.20 | 20.0% | 66.7% | |
| 14 | 2.43 | 35.7% | 85.7% | |
| 14 | 3.00 | 21.4% | 71.4% | |
| 13 | 3.15 | 23.1% | 76.9% | |
| 12 | 3.08 | 8.3% | 75.0% | |
| 11 | 3.27 | 18.2% | 72.7% | |
| 11 | 3.00 | 27.3% | 72.7% | |
| 10 | 3.60 | 10.0% | 70.0% | |
| 10 | 3.50 | 10.0% | 70.0% | |
| 9 | 3.11 | 33.3% | 77.8% | |
| 9 | 2.67 | 33.3% | 88.9% | |
| 9 | 3.11 | 33.3% | 66.7% | |
| 9 | 2.44 | 33.3% | 88.9% | |
| 9 | 2.11 | 44.4% | 88.9% | |
| 9 | 2.11 | 44.4% | 88.9% | |
| 8 | 2.75 | 12.5% | 87.5% | |
| 8 | 2.13 | 25.0% | 100.0% | |
| 8 | 2.75 | 50.0% | 75.0% | |
| 8 | 3.75 | 12.5% | 62.5% | |
| 7 | 3.86 | 14.3% | 71.4% | |
| 7 | 2.29 | 14.3% | 100.0% | |
| 7 | 2.14 | 28.6% | 100.0% | |
| 7 | 2.14 | 28.6% | 100.0% | |
| 7 | 2.86 | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 7 | 2.29 | 42.9% | 100.0% | |
| 7 | 2.71 | 42.9% | 85.7% | |
| 6 | 3.83 | 16.7% | 66.7% | |
| 6 | 2.17 | 33.3% | 100.0% | |
| 6 | 2.17 | 50.0% | 83.3% | |
| 5 | 4.20 | 20.0% | 60.0% | |
| 5 | 2.60 | 40.0% | 80.0% | |
| 5 | 3.20 | 40.0% | 80.0% | |
| 5 | 4.60 | 0.0% | 40.0% | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 75.0% | 100.0% | |
| 4 | 1.75 | 50.0% | 75.0% | |
| 4 | 2.25 | 50.0% | 100.0% | |
| 3 | 3.67 | 33.3% | 66.7% | |
| 3 | 1.33 | 66.7% | 100.0% | |
| 3 | 2.33 | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 2.50 | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 2.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 4.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 2 | 2.50 | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 1 | 2.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 1 | 1.00 | 100.0% | 100.0% | |
| 1 | 7.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 1 | 1.00 | 100.0% | 100.0% |




