Wapen

Vergelijk de aanvalstypen en statistieken van wapens in Time Takers en vind reizigers die erbij passen.

R-12 Watchman

A semi-automatic single-shot DMR specialized for precision shooting in mid to long-range combat.

R-12 Watchman

Categorie

Scherpschuttersgeweer

Moeilijkheid

Vaardigheid

Semi Automatic Fire

Fires a powerful bullet in a straight shot.

Damage
114
Overheat
7
Effective Range (m)
75
Max Range (m)
154

Precision Aiming

Switches to 2× Precision Aiming mode, allowing precise hits on enemies.

Bullet Spread Reduction (%)
100

Upgrades

In het spel kun je op elk upgradeniveau één van twee upgrades kiezen.

Link Extension

Link Distance Increase

Link Distance Increase (m)
30

Emergency Acceleration

Increased Movement Speed When Shield Is Depleted

Cooldown (s)
15
Duration (s)
3
Movement Speed Increase (%)
30

Rapid Cooling

Weapon Overheat Recovery Speed Increase

Weapon Overheat Recovery Speed Increase (%)
40

Double Shot

Main Features Projectile Count +1

Projectile Count Increase
1
Main Features Damage Reduction (%)
40

Lethal Bullet

Periodic Additional Weapon Damage

Cooldown (s)
10
Damage Increase on Lethal Bullet Activation (%)
20
Max Uses
2

Assassin

Temporary Stealth on Kill

Health and Shield Recovery Amount on Kill (%)
30
Stealth Duration on Enemy Kill (s)
3
Movement Speed Increase During Stealth (%)
30

Meestgebruikte reizigers

  1. AlisAanval
    Keuzepercentage
    18,36%
    Percentage eerste plaatsen
    20,7%
    Gemiddelde plaats
    2,62
  2. YunaAanval
    Keuzepercentage
    15,21%
    Percentage eerste plaatsen
    22,8%
    Gemiddelde plaats
    2,58
  3. RavenAanval
    Keuzepercentage
    14,08%
    Percentage eerste plaatsen
    16,7%
    Gemiddelde plaats
    2,76
  4. Ep0chVeelzijdig
    Keuzepercentage
    11,78%
    Percentage eerste plaatsen
    17,7%
    Gemiddelde plaats
    2,71
  5. CassieVeelzijdig
    Keuzepercentage
    9,32%
    Percentage eerste plaatsen
    19,7%
    Gemiddelde plaats
    2,69

Aanbevolen reizigers

  1. YunaAanval
    Keuzepercentage
    15,21%
    Percentage eerste plaatsen
    22,8%
    Gemiddelde plaats
    2,58
  2. AlisAanval
    Keuzepercentage
    18,36%
    Percentage eerste plaatsen
    20,7%
    Gemiddelde plaats
    2,62
  3. CassieVeelzijdig
    Keuzepercentage
    9,32%
    Percentage eerste plaatsen
    19,7%
    Gemiddelde plaats
    2,69
  4. EduOndersteuning
    Keuzepercentage
    2,97%
    Percentage eerste plaatsen
    21,4%
    Gemiddelde plaats
    2,60
  5. Ep0chVeelzijdig
    Keuzepercentage
    11,78%
    Percentage eerste plaatsen
    17,7%
    Gemiddelde plaats
    2,71