Spilnavn + #NA1
Shen

Shen Trends for Support, Patch 16.21

5 niveau
After casting a spell, Shen gets a shield. Affecting other champions reduces the cooldown of this effect.
Twilight AssaultQ
Spirit's RefugeW
Shadow DashE
Stand UnitedR
Sammendrag af brugerkommentarer
Beta
Keep a close eye on your allies so you can save them with your teleportation. Use the advantage of being an energy-based champion to outlast opponents in long fights.
  • Sejr sats47.91%
  • Valgrate0.83%
  • Ban Rate0.69%
Support Shen Sejr sats
41th / 47
47.91%
Support Shen Valgrate
41th / 47
0.83%
Support Shen Ban Rate
42th / 47
0.69%
Support Shen Vindrate efter spilvarighed