Spilnavn + #NA1
Akali

Akali Trends for Mid, Patch 16.21

2 niveau
Dealing spell damage to a champion creates a ring of energy around them. Exiting that ring empowers Akali's next Attack with bonus range and damage.
Five Point StrikeQ
Twilight ShroudW
Shuriken FlipE
Perfect ExecutionR
Sammendrag af brugerkommentarer
Beta
Akali excels at killing fragile champions. Let your team initiate and then strike at the people in the back.
  • Sejr sats49.05%
  • Valgrate7.41%
  • Ban Rate16.84%
Mid Akali Sejr sats
44th / 56
49.05%
Mid Akali Valgrate
6th / 56
7.41%
Mid Akali Ban Rate
7th / 56
16.84%
Mid Akali Vindrate efter spilvarighed