Vapen

Jämför vapnens attacktyper och egenskaper i Time Takers och hitta resenärer som passar ihop med dem.

Flux

A mid-range guided energy weapon specialized in sustained pursuit and precision strikes.

Flux

Kategori

Avancerad målsökning

Svårighetsgrad

Färdighet

Energy Bullet Shot

Fires energy bullets that track enemies.

Damage
15
Projectile Count
4
Overheat
2,4
Effective Range (m)
60
Max Range (m)
70

Energy Orb

Fires energy orbs forward, which can be charged up to 3 times. Fired orbs attack nearby enemies continuously.

Damage Per Second
36
Overheat
34
Effective Range (m)
60
Max Range (m)
70

Uppgraderingar

I spelet kan du välja en av två uppgraderingar på varje uppgraderingsnivå.

Kill Reset

Skill Cooldown Reduction on Kill

Cooldown Reduction on Kill (%)
15
Cooldown Reduction upon Finish (%)
30

Shield Loot

Charges Shield Upon Hit

Shield Absorption Amount (%)
25

Time Berserker

Attack Speed Increase When Lifespan is 2 Minutes 30 Seconds or Less

Activation Time (min)
2,5
Cooldown (s)
0
Weapon Fire Rate Increase on Time Berserker Activation (%)
30
Duration (s)
5

Worsen Wound

Enemy Recovery Reduction on Hit

Cooldown (s)
1,5
Enemy Recovery Reduction on Hit (%)
50
Duration (s)
3

Energy Bullet Enhancement

Weapon Damage Increase

Damage Increase
6

Shield Conversion

Converts Secondary Features into Front Shield

Shield Durability per Overheat
10

Mest använda resenärer

Mer
  1. YunaAnfall
    Valfrekvens
    21,04 %
    Andel förstaplatser
    25,7 %
    Genomsnittlig placering
    2,51
  2. AlisAnfall
    Valfrekvens
    19,14 %
    Andel förstaplatser
    24,5 %
    Genomsnittlig placering
    2,53
  3. RavenAnfall
    Valfrekvens
    14,00 %
    Andel förstaplatser
    22,7 %
    Genomsnittlig placering
    2,58
  4. CassieNytta
    Valfrekvens
    11,01 %
    Andel förstaplatser
    23,1 %
    Genomsnittlig placering
    2,54
  5. EduStöd
    Valfrekvens
    5,87 %
    Andel förstaplatser
    31,4 %
    Genomsnittlig placering
    2,35

Rekommenderade resenärer

Mer
  1. EduStöd
    Valfrekvens
    5,87 %
    Andel förstaplatser
    31,4 %
    Genomsnittlig placering
    2,35
  2. YunaAnfall
    Valfrekvens
    21,04 %
    Andel förstaplatser
    25,7 %
    Genomsnittlig placering
    2,51
  3. AlisAnfall
    Valfrekvens
    19,14 %
    Andel förstaplatser
    24,5 %
    Genomsnittlig placering
    2,53
  4. CassieNytta
    Valfrekvens
    11,01 %
    Andel förstaplatser
    23,1 %
    Genomsnittlig placering
    2,54
  5. RavenAnfall
    Valfrekvens
    14,00 %
    Andel förstaplatser
    22,7 %
    Genomsnittlig placering
    2,58