46.2%0.2%52
49.6%7.9%2,136
45.1%36.4%9,853
47.4%2.4%661
34.4%0.3%90
45.9%41.7%11,290
48.1%13%3,525
44.4%24.9%6,736
47.2%6.6%1,780
48.2%10.1%2,732
44.7%29.1%7,881
47.8%5.3%1,428
Domination
50%0%4
48.2%5.5%1,478
51.1%4.7%1,277
43.5%21.4%5,781
50.2%15%4,063
62.5%0%8
44.7%24.8%6,717
49.6%14.6%3,944
47.2%1%282
Precision
44.1%25.3%6,842
47.6%93.8%25,371
46.9%63.4%17,160
Fragment
46.2%0.2%52
49.6%7.9%2,136
45.1%36.4%9,853
47.4%2.4%661
34.4%0.3%90
45.9%41.7%11,290
48.1%13%3,525
44.4%24.9%6,736
47.2%6.6%1,780
48.2%10.1%2,732
44.7%29.1%7,881
47.8%5.3%1,428
Domination
50%0%4
48.2%5.5%1,478
51.1%4.7%1,277
43.5%21.4%5,781
50.2%15%4,063
62.5%0%8
44.7%24.8%6,717
49.6%14.6%3,944
47.2%1%282
Precision
ANNONS
Ta bort annonserShacoSummoner Spellsbuild
| Summoner Spells | Pickrate | Vinstprocent |
|---|---|---|
47.46%12,345 Matcher | 48.67% |
| Färdighetsordning | Pickrate | Vinstprocent |
|---|---|---|
WQEWWRWEWEREEQQ | 32.20%1,285 Matcher | 63.19% |
| Startföremål | ||
|---|---|---|
2 | 90.67%22,002 Matcher | 47.54% |
5.53%1,343 Matcher | 49.52% | |
| Stövlar | ||
|---|---|---|
63.82%14,444 Matcher | 49.09% | |
18.31%4,143 Matcher | 47.28% | |
| Supportföremål | ||
|---|---|---|
62.85%16,828 Matcher | 49.85% | |
32.42%8,680 Matcher | 44.60% | |
| Kärnbuilds | ||
|---|---|---|
10.88%1,132 Matcher | 55.12% | |
8.49%883 Matcher | 54.59% | |
2.35%244 Matcher | 56.97% | |
2.25%234 Matcher | 47.01% | |
1.70%177 Matcher | 50.85% | |
Fjärde föremålet | |
|---|---|
55.96%361 Matcher | |
54.77%325 Matcher | |
58.30%235 Matcher | |
61.62%185 Matcher | |
57.06%163 Matcher | |
Femte föremålet | |
|---|---|
54.29%35 Matcher | |
38.71%31 Matcher | |
36.36%22 Matcher | |
68.75%16 Matcher | |
58.33%12 Matcher | |
Sjätte föremålet | |
|---|---|
75.00%4 Matcher | |
50.00%2 Matcher | |
100.00%2 Matcher | |
0.00%2 Matcher | |
0.00%1 Matcher | |
ANNONS
Ta bort annonser


