Armă

Compară tipurile de atac și statisticile armelor din Time Takers și găsește călători cu care se potrivesc.

Storm

An electric energy-based weapon specialized in close-range attacks and pulling in enemies.

Storm

Categorie

Luptă corp la corp

Dificultate

Abilitate

Electric Discharge

Releases electricity at close range, dealing damage. Chains to enemies near the primary target.

Damage
22
Chain Damage
14
Overheat
2
Effective Range (m)
17

Grab Chain

Fires a Grab Chain, stunning the hit target and pulling them toward you.

Damage
128
Overheat
100
Effective Range (m)
30

Îmbunătățiri

În joc, poți alege una dintre cele două îmbunătățiri la fiecare nivel de îmbunătățire.

Range Increase

Weapon Range Increase

Fixed Range Increase (m)
3

Forward Grab

Move to the Grabbed Location

Max Range (m)
30

Electrocution

Increases Cumulative Enemy Movement Speed Reduction on Hit

Enemy Movement Speed Reduction (%)
1
Max Stacks
10
Duration (s)
2

Current Overload

Cumulative attack speed increase on hit and reduced initial attack speed

Weapon Fire Rate Increase (%)
2,5
Max Stacks
40
Duration (s)
2
Base Weapon Fire Rate Reduction (%)
25

Range Increase

Weapon Range Increase

Fixed Range Increase (m)
3

Shield Loot

Charges Shield Upon Hit

Shield Absorption Amount (%)
25

Cei mai folosiți călători

Mai mult
  1. RavenAtac
    Rata de selecție
    42,60 %
    Procent de locuri întâi
    35,6 %
    Loc mediu
    2,20
  2. RokuroAtac
    Rata de selecție
    11,83 %
    Procent de locuri întâi
    25,6 %
    Loc mediu
    2,47
  3. ArthurSuport
    Rata de selecție
    7,65 %
    Procent de locuri întâi
    32,4 %
    Loc mediu
    2,31
  4. EduSuport
    Rata de selecție
    6,39 %
    Procent de locuri întâi
    36,6 %
    Loc mediu
    2,21
  5. YunaAtac
    Rata de selecție
    6,28 %
    Procent de locuri întâi
    27,2 %
    Loc mediu
    2,39

Călători recomandați

Mai mult
  1. RavenAtac
    Rata de selecție
    42,60 %
    Procent de locuri întâi
    35,6 %
    Loc mediu
    2,20
  2. EduSuport
    Rata de selecție
    6,39 %
    Procent de locuri întâi
    36,6 %
    Loc mediu
    2,21
  3. ArthurSuport
    Rata de selecție
    7,65 %
    Procent de locuri întâi
    32,4 %
    Loc mediu
    2,31
  4. YunaAtac
    Rata de selecție
    6,28 %
    Procent de locuri întâi
    27,2 %
    Loc mediu
    2,39
  5. RokuroAtac
    Rata de selecție
    11,83 %
    Procent de locuri întâi
    25,6 %
    Loc mediu
    2,47