Armă

Compară tipurile de atac și statisticile armelor din Time Takers și găsește călători cu care se potrivesc.

R-12 Watchman

A semi-automatic single-shot DMR specialized for precision shooting in mid to long-range combat.

R-12 Watchman

Categorie

Pușcă cu lunetă

Dificultate

Abilitate

Semi Automatic Fire

Fires a powerful bullet in a straight shot.

Damage
114
Overheat
7
Effective Range (m)
75
Max Range (m)
154

Precision Aiming

Switches to 2× Precision Aiming mode, allowing precise hits on enemies.

Bullet Spread Reduction (%)
100

Îmbunătățiri

În joc, poți alege una dintre cele două îmbunătățiri la fiecare nivel de îmbunătățire.

Link Extension

Link Distance Increase

Link Distance Increase (m)
30

Emergency Acceleration

Increased Movement Speed When Shield Is Depleted

Cooldown (s)
15
Duration (s)
3
Movement Speed Increase (%)
30

Rapid Cooling

Weapon Overheat Recovery Speed Increase

Weapon Overheat Recovery Speed Increase (%)
40

Double Shot

Main Features Projectile Count +1

Projectile Count Increase
1
Main Features Damage Reduction (%)
40

Lethal Bullet

Periodic Additional Weapon Damage

Cooldown (s)
10
Damage Increase on Lethal Bullet Activation (%)
20
Max Uses
2

Assassin

Temporary Stealth on Kill

Health and Shield Recovery Amount on Kill (%)
30
Stealth Duration on Enemy Kill (s)
3
Movement Speed Increase During Stealth (%)
30

Cei mai folosiți călători

  1. AlisAtac
    Rata de selecție
    18,36 %
    Procent de locuri întâi
    20,7 %
    Loc mediu
    2,62
  2. YunaAtac
    Rata de selecție
    15,21 %
    Procent de locuri întâi
    22,8 %
    Loc mediu
    2,58
  3. RavenAtac
    Rata de selecție
    14,08 %
    Procent de locuri întâi
    16,7 %
    Loc mediu
    2,76
  4. Ep0chUtilitate
    Rata de selecție
    11,78 %
    Procent de locuri întâi
    17,7 %
    Loc mediu
    2,71
  5. CassieUtilitate
    Rata de selecție
    9,32 %
    Procent de locuri întâi
    19,7 %
    Loc mediu
    2,69

Călători recomandați

  1. YunaAtac
    Rata de selecție
    15,21 %
    Procent de locuri întâi
    22,8 %
    Loc mediu
    2,58
  2. AlisAtac
    Rata de selecție
    18,36 %
    Procent de locuri întâi
    20,7 %
    Loc mediu
    2,62
  3. CassieUtilitate
    Rata de selecție
    9,32 %
    Procent de locuri întâi
    19,7 %
    Loc mediu
    2,69
  4. EduSuport
    Rata de selecție
    2,97 %
    Procent de locuri întâi
    21,4 %
    Loc mediu
    2,60
  5. Ep0chUtilitate
    Rata de selecție
    11,78 %
    Procent de locuri întâi
    17,7 %
    Loc mediu
    2,71