Armă

Compară tipurile de atac și statisticile armelor din Time Takers și găsește călători cu care se potrivesc.

Flux

A mid-range guided energy weapon specialized in sustained pursuit and precision strikes.

Flux

Categorie

Armă ghidată de înaltă tehnologie

Dificultate

Abilitate

Energy Bullet Shot

Fires energy bullets that track enemies.

Damage
15
Projectile Count
4
Overheat
2,4
Effective Range (m)
60
Max Range (m)
70

Energy Orb

Fires energy orbs forward, which can be charged up to 3 times. Fired orbs attack nearby enemies continuously.

Damage Per Second
36
Overheat
34
Effective Range (m)
60
Max Range (m)
70

Îmbunătățiri

În joc, poți alege una dintre cele două îmbunătățiri la fiecare nivel de îmbunătățire.

Kill Reset

Skill Cooldown Reduction on Kill

Cooldown Reduction on Kill (%)
15
Cooldown Reduction upon Finish (%)
30

Shield Loot

Charges Shield Upon Hit

Shield Absorption Amount (%)
25

Time Berserker

Attack Speed Increase When Lifespan is 2 Minutes 30 Seconds or Less

Activation Time (min)
2,5
Cooldown (s)
0
Weapon Fire Rate Increase on Time Berserker Activation (%)
30
Duration (s)
5

Worsen Wound

Enemy Recovery Reduction on Hit

Cooldown (s)
1,5
Enemy Recovery Reduction on Hit (%)
50
Duration (s)
3

Energy Bullet Enhancement

Weapon Damage Increase

Damage Increase
6

Shield Conversion

Converts Secondary Features into Front Shield

Shield Durability per Overheat
10

Cei mai folosiți călători

Mai mult
  1. YunaAtac
    Rata de selecție
    21,04 %
    Procent de locuri întâi
    25,7 %
    Loc mediu
    2,51
  2. AlisAtac
    Rata de selecție
    19,14 %
    Procent de locuri întâi
    24,5 %
    Loc mediu
    2,53
  3. RavenAtac
    Rata de selecție
    14,00 %
    Procent de locuri întâi
    22,7 %
    Loc mediu
    2,58
  4. CassieUtilitate
    Rata de selecție
    11,01 %
    Procent de locuri întâi
    23,1 %
    Loc mediu
    2,54
  5. EduSuport
    Rata de selecție
    5,87 %
    Procent de locuri întâi
    31,4 %
    Loc mediu
    2,35

Călători recomandați

Mai mult
  1. EduSuport
    Rata de selecție
    5,87 %
    Procent de locuri întâi
    31,4 %
    Loc mediu
    2,35
  2. YunaAtac
    Rata de selecție
    21,04 %
    Procent de locuri întâi
    25,7 %
    Loc mediu
    2,51
  3. AlisAtac
    Rata de selecție
    19,14 %
    Procent de locuri întâi
    24,5 %
    Loc mediu
    2,53
  4. CassieUtilitate
    Rata de selecție
    11,01 %
    Procent de locuri întâi
    23,1 %
    Loc mediu
    2,54
  5. RavenAtac
    Rata de selecție
    14,00 %
    Procent de locuri întâi
    22,7 %
    Loc mediu
    2,58