Wapen

Vergelijk de aanvalstypen en statistieken van wapens in Time Takers en vind reizigers die erbij passen.

Flux

A mid-range guided energy weapon specialized in sustained pursuit and precision strikes.

Flux

Categorie

Geavanceerde geleiding

Moeilijkheid

Vaardigheid

Energy Bullet Shot

Fires energy bullets that track enemies.

Damage
15
Projectile Count
4
Overheat
2,4
Effective Range (m)
60
Max Range (m)
70

Energy Orb

Fires energy orbs forward, which can be charged up to 3 times. Fired orbs attack nearby enemies continuously.

Damage Per Second
36
Overheat
34
Effective Range (m)
60
Max Range (m)
70

Upgrades

In het spel kun je op elk upgradeniveau één van twee upgrades kiezen.

Kill Reset

Skill Cooldown Reduction on Kill

Cooldown Reduction on Kill (%)
15
Cooldown Reduction upon Finish (%)
30

Shield Loot

Charges Shield Upon Hit

Shield Absorption Amount (%)
25

Time Berserker

Attack Speed Increase When Lifespan is 2 Minutes 30 Seconds or Less

Activation Time (min)
2,5
Cooldown (s)
0
Weapon Fire Rate Increase on Time Berserker Activation (%)
30
Duration (s)
5

Worsen Wound

Enemy Recovery Reduction on Hit

Cooldown (s)
1,5
Enemy Recovery Reduction on Hit (%)
50
Duration (s)
3

Energy Bullet Enhancement

Weapon Damage Increase

Damage Increase
6

Shield Conversion

Converts Secondary Features into Front Shield

Shield Durability per Overheat
10

Meestgebruikte reizigers

Meer
  1. YunaAanval
    Keuzepercentage
    21,04%
    Percentage eerste plaatsen
    25,7%
    Gemiddelde plaats
    2,51
  2. AlisAanval
    Keuzepercentage
    19,14%
    Percentage eerste plaatsen
    24,5%
    Gemiddelde plaats
    2,53
  3. RavenAanval
    Keuzepercentage
    14,00%
    Percentage eerste plaatsen
    22,7%
    Gemiddelde plaats
    2,58
  4. CassieVeelzijdig
    Keuzepercentage
    11,01%
    Percentage eerste plaatsen
    23,1%
    Gemiddelde plaats
    2,54
  5. EduOndersteuning
    Keuzepercentage
    5,87%
    Percentage eerste plaatsen
    31,4%
    Gemiddelde plaats
    2,35

Aanbevolen reizigers

Meer
  1. EduOndersteuning
    Keuzepercentage
    5,87%
    Percentage eerste plaatsen
    31,4%
    Gemiddelde plaats
    2,35
  2. YunaAanval
    Keuzepercentage
    21,04%
    Percentage eerste plaatsen
    25,7%
    Gemiddelde plaats
    2,51
  3. AlisAanval
    Keuzepercentage
    19,14%
    Percentage eerste plaatsen
    24,5%
    Gemiddelde plaats
    2,53
  4. CassieVeelzijdig
    Keuzepercentage
    11,01%
    Percentage eerste plaatsen
    23,1%
    Gemiddelde plaats
    2,54
  5. RavenAanval
    Keuzepercentage
    14,00%
    Percentage eerste plaatsen
    22,7%
    Gemiddelde plaats
    2,58