Wapen

Vergelijk de aanvalstypen en statistieken van wapens in Time Takers en vind reizigers die erbij passen.

Blaze

A combustion-based weapon specialized for close-range suppression.

Blaze

Categorie

Nabij gevecht

Moeilijkheid

Vaardigheid

Flamethrower

Sprays flames at close range, dealing fire damage. Reduces the Movement Speed of affected enemies. Suffers a reduced Movement Speed penalty while using the flamethrower.

Damage
30
Overheat
2,2
Effective Range (m)
11
Enemy Movement Speed Reduction on Hit (%)
15

Flame Blast

Compresses flames and releases them forward, dealing fire damage.

Damage
110
Overheat
51
Effective Range (m)
50
Max Range (m)
110

Upgrades

In het spel kun je op elk upgradeniveau één van twee upgrades kiezen.

Emergency Shield

Additional Shield upon Shield Depletion

Cooldown (s)
15
Additional Shield upon Shield Depletion
180
Duration (s)
5

Long Fang

Damage Absorption on Hit / Range Increase

Damage Absorption Amount (%)
20
Fixed Range Increase (m)
2

Spurt

Movement Speed Increase After Dash

Movement Speed Increase (%)
30
Duration (s)
2

Worsen Wound

Enemy Recovery Reduction on Hit

Cooldown (s)
1,5
Enemy Recovery Reduction on Hit (%)
50
Duration (s)
3

Kill Burning

Increases weapon damage on kill

Weapon Damage Increase on Kill (%)
30
Duration (s)
6

Assassin's Shroud

Temporary Stealth on Kill

Stealth Duration on Enemy Kill (s)
3
Movement Speed Increase During Stealth (%)
30

Meestgebruikte reizigers

Meer
  1. RavenAanval
    Keuzepercentage
    29,83%
    Percentage eerste plaatsen
    34,8%
    Gemiddelde plaats
    2,25
  2. RokuroAanval
    Keuzepercentage
    18,24%
    Percentage eerste plaatsen
    29,3%
    Gemiddelde plaats
    2,39
  3. AndreiOndersteuning
    Keuzepercentage
    9,64%
    Percentage eerste plaatsen
    27,3%
    Gemiddelde plaats
    2,45
  4. ArthurOndersteuning
    Keuzepercentage
    8,86%
    Percentage eerste plaatsen
    33,0%
    Gemiddelde plaats
    2,34
  5. EduOndersteuning
    Keuzepercentage
    6,77%
    Percentage eerste plaatsen
    32,6%
    Gemiddelde plaats
    2,32

Aanbevolen reizigers

Meer
  1. RavenAanval
    Keuzepercentage
    29,83%
    Percentage eerste plaatsen
    34,8%
    Gemiddelde plaats
    2,25
  2. RokuroAanval
    Keuzepercentage
    18,24%
    Percentage eerste plaatsen
    29,3%
    Gemiddelde plaats
    2,39
  3. ArthurOndersteuning
    Keuzepercentage
    8,86%
    Percentage eerste plaatsen
    33,0%
    Gemiddelde plaats
    2,34
  4. EduOndersteuning
    Keuzepercentage
    6,77%
    Percentage eerste plaatsen
    32,6%
    Gemiddelde plaats
    2,32
  5. Ep0chVeelzijdig
    Keuzepercentage
    4,79%
    Percentage eerste plaatsen
    32,0%
    Gemiddelde plaats
    2,28