49.4%14.9%415
49.8%75.9%2,113
51.1%8.2%229
33.3%0.1%3
49.3%15.2%424
49.8%74.8%2,082
51.6%9.1%254
49.6%86.6%2,411
66.7%0.1%3
51.7%12.4%346
49.5%58.1%1,617
50.2%30.8%857
50.7%10.3%286
精密
50%0.7%18
100%0%1
0%0%0
48.1%43.7%1,218
52.8%1.9%53
52.1%14.8%411
49%57.2%1,593
42.9%0.5%14
55.6%2.6%72
坚决
49.7%98.1%2,733
49.9%97.5%2,715
50.2%71.5%1,990
属性碎片
49.4%14.9%415
49.8%75.9%2,113
51.1%8.2%229
33.3%0.1%3
49.3%15.2%424
49.8%74.8%2,082
51.6%9.1%254
49.6%86.6%2,411
66.7%0.1%3
51.7%12.4%346
49.5%58.1%1,617
50.2%30.8%857
50.7%10.3%286
精密
50%0.7%18
100%0%1
0%0%0
48.1%43.7%1,218
52.8%1.9%53
52.1%14.8%411
49%57.2%1,593
42.9%0.5%14
55.6%2.6%72
坚决
广告
移除广告暗夜猎手召唤师技能推荐出装
| 召唤师技能 | 登场率 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|
56.061,517 场次 | 50.63% |
| 技能加点 | 登场率 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|
QWEQQRQWQWRWWEE | 74.81%1,313 场次 | 55.22% |
| 起始装备 | ||
|---|---|---|
50.85%1,439 场次 | 49.76% | |
2 | 43.36%1,227 场次 | 50.77% |
| 鞋子 | ||
|---|---|---|
69.72%1,893 场次 | 50.92% | |
14.14%384 场次 | 47.4% | |
| 核心出装 | ||
|---|---|---|
20.09%308 场次 | 62.66% | |
8.74%134 场次 | 55.22% | |
6.91%106 场次 | 61.32% | |
3.78%58 场次 | 56.9% | |
3.72%57 场次 | 57.89% | |
第四件装备 | |
|---|---|
68%125 场次 | |
53.75%80 场次 | |
64.18%67 场次 | |
50%60 场次 | |
69.77%43 场次 | |
第五件装备 | |
|---|---|
28%25 场次 | |
65%20 场次 | |
77.78%18 场次 | |
38.89%18 场次 | |
66.67%12 场次 | |
第六件装备 | |
|---|---|
75%4 场次 | |
50%2 场次 | |
0%2 场次 | |
50%2 场次 | |
0%1 场次 | |
广告
移除广告

