50.4%1.1%280
48.6%4.8%1,234
48.9%70.2%17,948
48.5%11.2%2,855
50.3%12.1%3,091
48.6%75.2%19,226
0%0%0
48.9%86.3%22,048
47.5%0.6%160
47.7%0.4%109
50.5%3.8%970
48.8%11.3%2,897
48.8%72.2%18,450
Precision
48.3%4.1%1,036
36.8%0.2%57
25%0%4
48.9%0.9%229
49.7%10.6%2,720
48.8%72.9%18,636
48.7%76.3%19,503
50%0.5%136
50.5%5.6%1,435
Resolve
48.7%97.7%24,959
48.7%97%24,774
48.4%79.3%20,253
Shards
50.4%1.1%280
48.6%4.8%1,234
48.9%70.2%17,948
48.5%11.2%2,855
50.3%12.1%3,091
48.6%75.2%19,226
0%0%0
48.9%86.3%22,048
47.5%0.6%160
47.7%0.4%109
50.5%3.8%970
48.8%11.3%2,897
48.8%72.2%18,450
Precision
48.3%4.1%1,036
36.8%0.2%57
25%0%4
48.9%0.9%229
49.7%10.6%2,720
48.8%72.9%18,636
48.7%76.3%19,503
50%0.5%136
50.5%5.6%1,435
Resolve
ANNONCE
Fjern annoncerGnarSummoner spellsbuilds
| Summoner spells | Valgprocent | Sejrsprocent |
|---|---|---|
72.4518,353 Kampe | 48.3% |
| Færdighedsrækkefølge | Valgprocent | Sejrsprocent |
|---|---|---|
QWEQQRQWQWRWWEE | 54.93%9,810 Kampe | 52% |
| Start-items | ||
|---|---|---|
61.47%14,956 Kampe | 49.4% | |
23.09%5,618 Kampe | 47.37% | |
| Støvler | ||
|---|---|---|
63.14%14,854 Kampe | 49.76% | |
29.98%7,052 Kampe | 48.21% | |
| Kerne-builds | ||
|---|---|---|
22.44%2,911 Kampe | 58.4% | |
11.05%1,433 Kampe | 51.71% | |
11%1,427 Kampe | 53.61% | |
4.51%585 Kampe | 54.87% | |
3.82%495 Kampe | 58.38% | |
Fjerde item | |
|---|---|
56.58%1,292 Kampe | |
55.49%993 Kampe | |
56.23%827 Kampe | |
54.52%774 Kampe | |
54.23%343 Kampe | |
Femte item | |
|---|---|
50.61%245 Kampe | |
55.7%237 Kampe | |
50.86%175 Kampe | |
50%128 Kampe | |
56.69%127 Kampe | |
Sjette item | |
|---|---|
62.5%8 Kampe | |
57.14%7 Kampe | |
0%5 Kampe | |
25%4 Kampe | |
0%4 Kampe | |
ANNONCE
Fjern annoncer

