54.7%1%137
59%0.5%78
43.5%0.5%69
50.4%69.6%9,841
52.5%1.8%255
50.5%69.2%9,782
35.2%0.6%88
51.8%15%2,118
50.2%55.5%7,838
45.6%1.2%169
49.5%43.2%6,101
49.6%2%280
52%26.5%3,744
Precision
54%3.5%493
28.6%0.1%7
66.7%0.1%9
52.1%1.4%192
50.5%15.2%2,144
49.9%52.1%7,366
51.5%7.7%1,083
49.6%58.2%8,219
57.1%2.9%415
Resolve
50%91.7%12,966
49.9%95.6%13,510
49.7%75.7%10,706
Shards
54.7%1%137
59%0.5%78
43.5%0.5%69
50.4%69.6%9,841
52.5%1.8%255
50.5%69.2%9,782
35.2%0.6%88
51.8%15%2,118
50.2%55.5%7,838
45.6%1.2%169
49.5%43.2%6,101
49.6%2%280
52%26.5%3,744
Precision
54%3.5%493
28.6%0.1%7
66.7%0.1%9
52.1%1.4%192
50.5%15.2%2,144
49.9%52.1%7,366
51.5%7.7%1,083
49.6%58.2%8,219
57.1%2.9%415
Resolve
ANNONCE
Fjern annoncerZaahenSummoner spellsbuilds
| Summoner spells | Valgprocent | Sejrsprocent |
|---|---|---|
59.218,336 Kampe | 50.29% |
| Færdighedsrækkefølge | Valgprocent | Sejrsprocent |
|---|---|---|
QEWQQRQEQEREEWW | 70.72%7,172 Kampe | 54.96% |
| Start-items | ||
|---|---|---|
58.55%8,003 Kampe | 50.46% | |
37.3%5,098 Kampe | 49.27% | |
| Støvler | ||
|---|---|---|
60.38%7,604 Kampe | 50.64% | |
28.16%3,547 Kampe | 51.9% | |
| Kerne-builds | ||
|---|---|---|
24.04%1,524 Kampe | 60.43% | |
6.11%387 Kampe | 60.98% | |
5.4%342 Kampe | 60.53% | |
5.22%331 Kampe | 65.86% | |
2.82%179 Kampe | 59.78% | |
Fjerde item | |
|---|---|
64.26%624 Kampe | |
61.52%421 Kampe | |
58.59%326 Kampe | |
58.21%280 Kampe | |
65.81%117 Kampe | |
Femte item | |
|---|---|
59.63%109 Kampe | |
64.37%87 Kampe | |
56.82%44 Kampe | |
55.81%43 Kampe | |
64.52%31 Kampe | |
Sjette item | |
|---|---|
80%5 Kampe | |
25%4 Kampe | |
100%2 Kampe | |
0%1 Kampe | |
0%1 Kampe | |
ANNONCE
Fjern annoncer

