50%0.1%6
50%0%2
66.7%0%3
47.6%36.4%3,898
50%0%4
49.8%2.2%239
47.5%34.3%3,666
39.5%0.4%43
47.6%35.2%3,761
54.3%1%105
53.5%1.6%170
48.1%1.5%160
47.4%33.5%3,579
Precision
50%0.2%20
45.4%1.5%163
0%0%3
47.2%33.5%3,579
53.4%2.9%307
49.7%6.7%719
48.1%35.2%3,768
48.2%4.3%461
49.1%4%424
Resolve
47.8%82%8,768
47.9%85%9,088
47.8%78.6%8,404
Shards
50%0.1%6
50%0%2
66.7%0%3
47.6%36.4%3,898
50%0%4
49.8%2.2%239
47.5%34.3%3,666
39.5%0.4%43
47.6%35.2%3,761
54.3%1%105
53.5%1.6%170
48.1%1.5%160
47.4%33.5%3,579
Precision
50%0.2%20
45.4%1.5%163
0%0%3
47.2%33.5%3,579
53.4%2.9%307
49.7%6.7%719
48.1%35.2%3,768
48.2%4.3%461
49.1%4%424
Resolve
ANNONCE
Fjern annoncerSwainSummoner spellsbuilds
| Summoner spells | Valgprocent | Sejrsprocent |
|---|---|---|
67.427,160 Kampe | 47.97% |
| Færdighedsrækkefølge | Valgprocent | Sejrsprocent |
|---|---|---|
EWQQQRQWQWRWWEE | 54.05%1,335 Kampe | 61.65% |
| Start-items | ||
|---|---|---|
2 | 96.44%10,209 Kampe | 48.45% |
1.98%210 Kampe | 44.29% | |
| Støvler | ||
|---|---|---|
31.14%3,090 Kampe | 50.06% | |
28.82%2,860 Kampe | 47.83% | |
| Support-items | ||
|---|---|---|
47.94%5,261 Kampe | 48.17% | |
28.93%3,175 Kampe | 47.02% | |
| Kerne-builds | ||
|---|---|---|
10.17%385 Kampe | 55.32% | |
5.02%190 Kampe | 58.42% | |
4.78%181 Kampe | 52.49% | |
3.49%132 Kampe | 53.79% | |
3.3%125 Kampe | 55.2% | |
Fjerde item | |
|---|---|
51.32%189 Kampe | |
56.83%139 Kampe | |
59.32%118 Kampe | |
64.36%101 Kampe | |
49.21%63 Kampe | |
Femte item | |
|---|---|
37.5%8 Kampe | |
50%8 Kampe | |
62.5%8 Kampe | |
42.86%7 Kampe | |
33.33%6 Kampe | |
Sjette item | |
|---|---|
0%1 Kampe | |
100%1 Kampe | |
ANNONCE
Fjern annoncer

