| # | 포션 | Kazanma Oranı | 평균 사용 층 | 사용 시 승률 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 56.3% | 8.7 | 59.4% | |
| 2 | 44.7% | 13.3 | 46.1% | |
| 3 | 44.1% | 11.1 | 43.9% | |
| 4 | 43.7% | 14.5 | 48.8% | |
| 5 | 43.9% | 10.2 | 43.4% | |
| 6 | 41.5% | 11.7 | 38.3% | |
| 7 | 42.0% | 12.0 | 41.7% | |
| 8 | 41.7% | 11.8 | 39.1% | |
| 9 | 41.9% | 11.1 | 41.7% | |
| 10 | 41.9% | 9.3 | 42.0% | |
| 11 | 40.2% | 11.3 | 40.0% | |
| 12 | 40.1% | 11.9 | 38.7% | |
| 13 | 39.5% | 12.4 | 40.2% | |
| 14 | 39.3% | 12.5 | 39.4% | |
| 15 | 39.3% | 11.4 | 39.1% | |
| 16 | 39.2% | 12.2 | 39.1% | |
| 17 | 38.0% | 11.0 | 37.8% | |
| 18 | 39.0% | 12.2 | 38.5% | |
| 19 | 38.9% | 11.9 | 38.5% | |
| 20 | 38.8% | 12.0 | 42.5% |