48.8%66.2%3,906
0%0%0
66.7%0.1%3
49.3%20.4%1,202
100%0.1%3
48.9%84.1%4,964
50.7%2.4%144
50.8%4.2%246
48.9%82.1%4,844
47.6%0.4%21
48.7%76.8%4,531
52.2%7.3%431
47.7%2.5%149
Precision
48.4%51.4%3,035
42.9%0.2%14
52.7%10.7%634
64.7%0.3%17
27.3%0.2%11
49%0.9%51
53.1%3.3%196
48.7%57.5%3,391
51.3%2%115
Domination
49%94.6%5,584
48.8%96.4%5,691
47.3%72.5%4,277
Shards
48.8%66.2%3,906
0%0%0
66.7%0.1%3
49.3%20.4%1,202
100%0.1%3
48.9%84.1%4,964
50.7%2.4%144
50.8%4.2%246
48.9%82.1%4,844
47.6%0.4%21
48.7%76.8%4,531
52.2%7.3%431
47.7%2.5%149
Precision
48.4%51.4%3,035
42.9%0.2%14
52.7%10.7%634
64.7%0.3%17
27.3%0.2%11
49%0.9%51
53.1%3.3%196
48.7%57.5%3,391
51.3%2%115
Domination
ANNONCE
Fjern annoncerPantheonSummoner spellsbuilds
| Summoner spells | Valgprocent | Sejrsprocent |
|---|---|---|
93.455,463 Kampe | 48.76% |
| Færdighedsrækkefølge | Valgprocent | Sejrsprocent |
|---|---|---|
WQEQQRQWQWRWWEE | 59.19%779 Kampe | 60.08% |
| Start-items | ||
|---|---|---|
2 | 95.63%5,774 Kampe | 49.24% |
2.1%127 Kampe | 47.24% | |
| Støvler | ||
|---|---|---|
44.6%2,478 Kampe | 49.68% | |
23.38%1,299 Kampe | 54.58% | |
| Support-items | ||
|---|---|---|
85.29%5,405 Kampe | 48.84% | |
10.89%690 Kampe | 49.57% | |
| Kerne-builds | ||
|---|---|---|
6.25%149 Kampe | 53.69% | |
3.31%79 Kampe | 60.76% | |
3.27%78 Kampe | 67.95% | |
2.77%66 Kampe | 59.09% | |
2.68%64 Kampe | 51.56% | |
Fjerde item | |
|---|---|
59.46%74 Kampe | |
49.12%57 Kampe | |
50%52 Kampe | |
52%50 Kampe | |
50%50 Kampe | |
Femte item | |
|---|---|
41.67%12 Kampe | |
50%6 Kampe | |
66.67%3 Kampe | |
50%2 Kampe | |
50%2 Kampe | |
Sjette item | |
|---|---|
100%1 Kampe | |
0%1 Kampe | |
0%1 Kampe | |
100%1 Kampe | |
ANNONCE
Fjern annoncer

