Fegyver

Hasonlítsd össze a Time Takers fegyvereinek támadástípusait és statisztikáit, és találj hozzájuk illő utazókat.

Storm

An electric energy-based weapon specialized in close-range attacks and pulling in enemies.

Storm

Kategória

Közelharci

Nehézség

Képesség

Electric Discharge

Releases electricity at close range, dealing damage. Chains to enemies near the primary target.

Damage
22
Chain Damage
14
Overheat
2
Effective Range (m)
17

Grab Chain

Fires a Grab Chain, stunning the hit target and pulling them toward you.

Damage
128
Overheat
100
Effective Range (m)
30

Fejlesztések

A játékban minden fejlesztési szinten két fejlesztés közül választhatsz egyet.

Range Increase

Weapon Range Increase

Fixed Range Increase (m)
3

Forward Grab

Move to the Grabbed Location

Max Range (m)
30

Electrocution

Increases Cumulative Enemy Movement Speed Reduction on Hit

Enemy Movement Speed Reduction (%)
1
Max Stacks
10
Duration (s)
2

Current Overload

Cumulative attack speed increase on hit and reduced initial attack speed

Weapon Fire Rate Increase (%)
2,5
Max Stacks
40
Duration (s)
2
Base Weapon Fire Rate Reduction (%)
25

Range Increase

Weapon Range Increase

Fixed Range Increase (m)
3

Shield Loot

Charges Shield Upon Hit

Shield Absorption Amount (%)
25

Leggyakrabban használt utazók

Továbbiak
  1. RavenTámadás
    Választási arány
    42,60%
    1. helyek aránya
    35,6%
    Átlagos helyezés
    2,20
  2. RokuroTámadás
    Választási arány
    11,83%
    1. helyek aránya
    25,6%
    Átlagos helyezés
    2,47
  3. ArthurTámogatás
    Választási arány
    7,65%
    1. helyek aránya
    32,4%
    Átlagos helyezés
    2,31
  4. EduTámogatás
    Választási arány
    6,39%
    1. helyek aránya
    36,6%
    Átlagos helyezés
    2,21
  5. YunaTámadás
    Választási arány
    6,28%
    1. helyek aránya
    27,2%
    Átlagos helyezés
    2,39

Ajánlott utazók

Továbbiak
  1. RavenTámadás
    Választási arány
    42,60%
    1. helyek aránya
    35,6%
    Átlagos helyezés
    2,20
  2. EduTámogatás
    Választási arány
    6,39%
    1. helyek aránya
    36,6%
    Átlagos helyezés
    2,21
  3. ArthurTámogatás
    Választási arány
    7,65%
    1. helyek aránya
    32,4%
    Átlagos helyezés
    2,31
  4. YunaTámadás
    Választási arány
    6,28%
    1. helyek aránya
    27,2%
    Átlagos helyezés
    2,39
  5. RokuroTámadás
    Választási arány
    11,83%
    1. helyek aránya
    25,6%
    Átlagos helyezés
    2,47