سلاح

قارن أنواع الهجمات وخصائص الأسلحة في Time Takers، واعثر على المسافرين المناسبين لاستخدامها.

Storm

An electric energy-based weapon specialized in close-range attacks and pulling in enemies.

Storm

الفئة

اشتباك قريب

الصعوبة

المهارة

Electric Discharge

Releases electricity at close range, dealing damage. Chains to enemies near the primary target.

Damage
22
Chain Damage
14
Overheat
2
Effective Range (m)
17

Grab Chain

Fires a Grab Chain, stunning the hit target and pulling them toward you.

Damage
128
Overheat
100
Effective Range (m)
30

الترقيات

يمكنك داخل اللعبة اختيار إحدى ترقيتين في كل مستوى ترقية.

Range Increase

Weapon Range Increase

Fixed Range Increase (m)
3

Forward Grab

Move to the Grabbed Location

Max Range (m)
30

Electrocution

Increases Cumulative Enemy Movement Speed Reduction on Hit

Enemy Movement Speed Reduction (%)
1
Max Stacks
10
Duration (s)
2

Current Overload

Cumulative attack speed increase on hit and reduced initial attack speed

Weapon Fire Rate Increase (%)
2.5
Max Stacks
40
Duration (s)
2
Base Weapon Fire Rate Reduction (%)
25

Range Increase

Weapon Range Increase

Fixed Range Increase (m)
3

Shield Loot

Charges Shield Upon Hit

Shield Absorption Amount (%)
25

المسافرون الأكثر استخدامًا

المزيد
  1. Ravenهجوم
    معدل الاختيار
    42.60‎%‎
    نسبة المركز الأول
    35.6‎%‎
    متوسط المركز
    2.20
  2. Rokuroهجوم
    معدل الاختيار
    11.83‎%‎
    نسبة المركز الأول
    25.6‎%‎
    متوسط المركز
    2.47
  3. Arthurدعم
    معدل الاختيار
    7.65‎%‎
    نسبة المركز الأول
    32.4‎%‎
    متوسط المركز
    2.31
  4. Eduدعم
    معدل الاختيار
    6.39‎%‎
    نسبة المركز الأول
    36.6‎%‎
    متوسط المركز
    2.21
  5. Yunaهجوم
    معدل الاختيار
    6.28‎%‎
    نسبة المركز الأول
    27.2‎%‎
    متوسط المركز
    2.39

المسافرون الموصى بهم

المزيد
  1. Ravenهجوم
    معدل الاختيار
    42.60‎%‎
    نسبة المركز الأول
    35.6‎%‎
    متوسط المركز
    2.20
  2. Eduدعم
    معدل الاختيار
    6.39‎%‎
    نسبة المركز الأول
    36.6‎%‎
    متوسط المركز
    2.21
  3. Arthurدعم
    معدل الاختيار
    7.65‎%‎
    نسبة المركز الأول
    32.4‎%‎
    متوسط المركز
    2.31
  4. Yunaهجوم
    معدل الاختيار
    6.28‎%‎
    نسبة المركز الأول
    27.2‎%‎
    متوسط المركز
    2.39
  5. Rokuroهجوم
    معدل الاختيار
    11.83‎%‎
    نسبة المركز الأول
    25.6‎%‎
    متوسط المركز
    2.47