سلاح

قارن أنواع الهجمات وخصائص الأسلحة في Time Takers، واعثر على المسافرين المناسبين لاستخدامها.

R-12 Watchman

A semi-automatic single-shot DMR specialized for precision shooting in mid to long-range combat.

R-12 Watchman

الفئة

بندقية قنص

الصعوبة

المهارة

Semi Automatic Fire

Fires a powerful bullet in a straight shot.

Damage
114
Overheat
7
Effective Range (m)
75
Max Range (m)
154

Precision Aiming

Switches to 2× Precision Aiming mode, allowing precise hits on enemies.

Bullet Spread Reduction (%)
100

الترقيات

يمكنك داخل اللعبة اختيار إحدى ترقيتين في كل مستوى ترقية.

Link Extension

Link Distance Increase

Link Distance Increase (m)
30

Emergency Acceleration

Increased Movement Speed When Shield Is Depleted

Cooldown (s)
15
Duration (s)
3
Movement Speed Increase (%)
30

Rapid Cooling

Weapon Overheat Recovery Speed Increase

Weapon Overheat Recovery Speed Increase (%)
40

Double Shot

Main Features Projectile Count +1

Projectile Count Increase
1
Main Features Damage Reduction (%)
40

Lethal Bullet

Periodic Additional Weapon Damage

Cooldown (s)
10
Damage Increase on Lethal Bullet Activation (%)
20
Max Uses
2

Assassin

Temporary Stealth on Kill

Health and Shield Recovery Amount on Kill (%)
30
Stealth Duration on Enemy Kill (s)
3
Movement Speed Increase During Stealth (%)
30

المسافرون الأكثر استخدامًا

  1. Alisهجوم
    معدل الاختيار
    18.36‎%‎
    نسبة المركز الأول
    20.7‎%‎
    متوسط المركز
    2.62
  2. Yunaهجوم
    معدل الاختيار
    15.21‎%‎
    نسبة المركز الأول
    22.8‎%‎
    متوسط المركز
    2.58
  3. Ravenهجوم
    معدل الاختيار
    14.08‎%‎
    نسبة المركز الأول
    16.7‎%‎
    متوسط المركز
    2.76
  4. Ep0chتكتيكي
    معدل الاختيار
    11.78‎%‎
    نسبة المركز الأول
    17.7‎%‎
    متوسط المركز
    2.71
  5. Cassieتكتيكي
    معدل الاختيار
    9.32‎%‎
    نسبة المركز الأول
    19.7‎%‎
    متوسط المركز
    2.69

المسافرون الموصى بهم

  1. Yunaهجوم
    معدل الاختيار
    15.21‎%‎
    نسبة المركز الأول
    22.8‎%‎
    متوسط المركز
    2.58
  2. Alisهجوم
    معدل الاختيار
    18.36‎%‎
    نسبة المركز الأول
    20.7‎%‎
    متوسط المركز
    2.62
  3. Cassieتكتيكي
    معدل الاختيار
    9.32‎%‎
    نسبة المركز الأول
    19.7‎%‎
    متوسط المركز
    2.69
  4. Eduدعم
    معدل الاختيار
    2.97‎%‎
    نسبة المركز الأول
    21.4‎%‎
    متوسط المركز
    2.60
  5. Ep0chتكتيكي
    معدل الاختيار
    11.78‎%‎
    نسبة المركز الأول
    17.7‎%‎
    متوسط المركز
    2.71