سلاح

قارن أنواع الهجمات وخصائص الأسلحة في Time Takers، واعثر على المسافرين المناسبين لاستخدامها.

Flux

A mid-range guided energy weapon specialized in sustained pursuit and precision strikes.

Flux

الفئة

تقنية توجيه متقدمة

الصعوبة

المهارة

Energy Bullet Shot

Fires energy bullets that track enemies.

Damage
15
Projectile Count
4
Overheat
2.4
Effective Range (m)
60
Max Range (m)
70

Energy Orb

Fires energy orbs forward, which can be charged up to 3 times. Fired orbs attack nearby enemies continuously.

Damage Per Second
36
Overheat
34
Effective Range (m)
60
Max Range (m)
70

الترقيات

يمكنك داخل اللعبة اختيار إحدى ترقيتين في كل مستوى ترقية.

Kill Reset

Skill Cooldown Reduction on Kill

Cooldown Reduction on Kill (%)
15
Cooldown Reduction upon Finish (%)
30

Shield Loot

Charges Shield Upon Hit

Shield Absorption Amount (%)
25

Time Berserker

Attack Speed Increase When Lifespan is 2 Minutes 30 Seconds or Less

Activation Time (min)
2.5
Cooldown (s)
0
Weapon Fire Rate Increase on Time Berserker Activation (%)
30
Duration (s)
5

Worsen Wound

Enemy Recovery Reduction on Hit

Cooldown (s)
1.5
Enemy Recovery Reduction on Hit (%)
50
Duration (s)
3

Energy Bullet Enhancement

Weapon Damage Increase

Damage Increase
6

Shield Conversion

Converts Secondary Features into Front Shield

Shield Durability per Overheat
10

المسافرون الأكثر استخدامًا

المزيد
  1. Yunaهجوم
    معدل الاختيار
    21.04‎%‎
    نسبة المركز الأول
    25.7‎%‎
    متوسط المركز
    2.51
  2. Alisهجوم
    معدل الاختيار
    19.14‎%‎
    نسبة المركز الأول
    24.5‎%‎
    متوسط المركز
    2.53
  3. Ravenهجوم
    معدل الاختيار
    14.00‎%‎
    نسبة المركز الأول
    22.7‎%‎
    متوسط المركز
    2.58
  4. Cassieتكتيكي
    معدل الاختيار
    11.01‎%‎
    نسبة المركز الأول
    23.1‎%‎
    متوسط المركز
    2.54
  5. Eduدعم
    معدل الاختيار
    5.87‎%‎
    نسبة المركز الأول
    31.4‎%‎
    متوسط المركز
    2.35

المسافرون الموصى بهم

المزيد
  1. Eduدعم
    معدل الاختيار
    5.87‎%‎
    نسبة المركز الأول
    31.4‎%‎
    متوسط المركز
    2.35
  2. Yunaهجوم
    معدل الاختيار
    21.04‎%‎
    نسبة المركز الأول
    25.7‎%‎
    متوسط المركز
    2.51
  3. Alisهجوم
    معدل الاختيار
    19.14‎%‎
    نسبة المركز الأول
    24.5‎%‎
    متوسط المركز
    2.53
  4. Cassieتكتيكي
    معدل الاختيار
    11.01‎%‎
    نسبة المركز الأول
    23.1‎%‎
    متوسط المركز
    2.54
  5. Ravenهجوم
    معدل الاختيار
    14.00‎%‎
    نسبة المركز الأول
    22.7‎%‎
    متوسط المركز
    2.58