سلاح

قارن أنواع الهجمات وخصائص الأسلحة في Time Takers، واعثر على المسافرين المناسبين لاستخدامها.

Blaze

A combustion-based weapon specialized for close-range suppression.

Blaze

الفئة

اشتباك قريب

الصعوبة

المهارة

Flamethrower

Sprays flames at close range, dealing fire damage. Reduces the Movement Speed of affected enemies. Suffers a reduced Movement Speed penalty while using the flamethrower.

Damage
30
Overheat
2.2
Effective Range (m)
11
Enemy Movement Speed Reduction on Hit (%)
15

Flame Blast

Compresses flames and releases them forward, dealing fire damage.

Damage
110
Overheat
51
Effective Range (m)
50
Max Range (m)
110

الترقيات

يمكنك داخل اللعبة اختيار إحدى ترقيتين في كل مستوى ترقية.

Emergency Shield

Additional Shield upon Shield Depletion

Cooldown (s)
15
Additional Shield upon Shield Depletion
180
Duration (s)
5

Long Fang

Damage Absorption on Hit / Range Increase

Damage Absorption Amount (%)
20
Fixed Range Increase (m)
2

Spurt

Movement Speed Increase After Dash

Movement Speed Increase (%)
30
Duration (s)
2

Worsen Wound

Enemy Recovery Reduction on Hit

Cooldown (s)
1.5
Enemy Recovery Reduction on Hit (%)
50
Duration (s)
3

Kill Burning

Increases weapon damage on kill

Weapon Damage Increase on Kill (%)
30
Duration (s)
6

Assassin's Shroud

Temporary Stealth on Kill

Stealth Duration on Enemy Kill (s)
3
Movement Speed Increase During Stealth (%)
30

المسافرون الأكثر استخدامًا

المزيد
  1. Ravenهجوم
    معدل الاختيار
    29.83‎%‎
    نسبة المركز الأول
    34.8‎%‎
    متوسط المركز
    2.25
  2. Rokuroهجوم
    معدل الاختيار
    18.24‎%‎
    نسبة المركز الأول
    29.3‎%‎
    متوسط المركز
    2.39
  3. Andreiدعم
    معدل الاختيار
    9.64‎%‎
    نسبة المركز الأول
    27.3‎%‎
    متوسط المركز
    2.45
  4. Arthurدعم
    معدل الاختيار
    8.86‎%‎
    نسبة المركز الأول
    33.0‎%‎
    متوسط المركز
    2.34
  5. Eduدعم
    معدل الاختيار
    6.77‎%‎
    نسبة المركز الأول
    32.6‎%‎
    متوسط المركز
    2.32

المسافرون الموصى بهم

المزيد
  1. Ravenهجوم
    معدل الاختيار
    29.83‎%‎
    نسبة المركز الأول
    34.8‎%‎
    متوسط المركز
    2.25
  2. Rokuroهجوم
    معدل الاختيار
    18.24‎%‎
    نسبة المركز الأول
    29.3‎%‎
    متوسط المركز
    2.39
  3. Arthurدعم
    معدل الاختيار
    8.86‎%‎
    نسبة المركز الأول
    33.0‎%‎
    متوسط المركز
    2.34
  4. Eduدعم
    معدل الاختيار
    6.77‎%‎
    نسبة المركز الأول
    32.6‎%‎
    متوسط المركز
    2.32
  5. Ep0chتكتيكي
    معدل الاختيار
    4.79‎%‎
    نسبة المركز الأول
    32.0‎%‎
    متوسط المركز
    2.28