Spilnavn + #NA1
Aatrox

Aatrox Trends for Jungle, Patch 16.20

3 niveau
Periodically, Aatrox's next basic attack deals bonus <magicDamage>magic damage</magicDamage> and heals him, based on the target's max health.
The Darkin BladeQ
Infernal ChainsW
Umbral DashE
World EnderR
Sammendrag af brugerkommentarer
Beta
Capitalise on Aatrox's lane strength after level 2 once you start ranking up your Q ability. Utilise his massive healing potential to sustain through fights and recover health even when near death.
  • Sejr sats50.31%
  • Valgrate0.87%
  • Ban Rate6.93%
ANNONCE
Fjern annoncer
Jungle Aatrox Sejr sats
27th / 60
50.31%
Jungle Aatrox Valgrate
50th / 60
0.87%
Jungle Aatrox Ban Rate
20th / 60
6.93%
Jungle Aatrox Vindrate efter spilvarighed